SRMIST awards Scholarships to 300 students from Perambalur Constituency

srmist-awards-scholarships-students-perambalur-constituency

SRMIST Scholarships to 300 Students from Perambalur Constituency

SRM Institute of Science and Technology has offered scholarships to 300 students resident in Perambalur constituency. This was announced at a press meet by SRMIST Founder Chancellor and Perambalur MP, Dr. T. R Paarivendhar on Saturday.

The recipients hailing from economically weaker sections were selected based on their performance in their respective board examinations, he said.

Dr. Paarivendhar said he had wanted to give something back to people of the constituency who had elected him as their representative in Parliament. He said, students should utilize this opportunity to pursue higher studies. He assured that deserving students would get suitable placements.

He said out of a total of 1500 applications from aspirants, 300 students were shortlisted for different courses offered at SRMIST.

The break-up of overall seat allocation is as follows: Kulithalai 47, Lalgudi 47, Mannachanallur 29, Musiri 37, Perambalur 95 and Thuraiyur 45. The list of recipients was handed over by Dr. Paarivendhar to the Vice Chancellor Dr. Sandeep Sancheti.

When asked about the meagre allocation of funds to private universities for research, Dr. Paarivendhar said internally that they are discussing with AIU and EPSI to allot more funds to encourage more research activities.

On the proposal by Union Finance Minister Nirmala Sitharaman in her budget for bringing legislation to set up a higher education commission to give shape to the new education policy, the Founder Chancellor said that SRM faculty would give their inputs for the same. He hoped private universities would benefit from the creation of a National Research Foundation to fund research within the educational system.

Among those present were Vice Chancellor Dr. Sandeep Sancheti, Pro Vice-Chancellors Dr. T P Ganesan and Dr. R Balasubramanian, Director Admissions Dr. T. V. Gopal and Controller of Examinations Dr. S Ponnusamy.

List of Selected Students under Chancellor Constituency Scholarship 2019-20

Chancellor decided to provide free education to 300 academically good students, falling under low-income bracket and hailing from Perambalur Lok sabha Constituency, under the Chancellor Constituency Scholarship instituted at SRM Institute of Science and Technology (SRMIST). The beneficiaries of this scholarship will receive 100% tuition and hostel fee waiver throughout the duration of their programme. Accordingly, applications were called for from the Perambalur Lok Sabha constituency in June 2019. A total of 1036 applications were received. All applications were scrutinized by a selection committee and 300 candidates were shortlisted meeting the above said criteria. Allotments were made to 300 candidates to various degree programmes offered across all faculties of SRMIST, Kattankulathur campus. Provisional Allotement Letter (PAL) will be sent to the individual candidates through email. For further information contact: +91-044-27455510, 044-47437500

Sl No. Name Gender Programme Allotted Date of reporting to Kattankulathur Campus
1 H.K.VIJAYA BHAVADHARANI Female B. Tech - Bio Technology  10.07.2019
2 SUSMITHA R Female B. Tech - Bio Technology  10.07.2019
3 SATHISH KUMAR.R Male B. Tech - Bio Technology  10.07.2019
4 MAHIRA SAMEEN A Female B. Tech - Bio Technology  10.07.2019
5 P.SARIGA Female B. Tech - Bio Technology  10.07.2019
6 C.LOGESH Male B. Tech - Bio Technology  10.07.2019
7 KAVIN KUMAR J Male B. Tech - Mechanical Engineering 10.07.2019
8 R.SAKTHEESHWARAN Male B. Tech - Mechanical Engineering 10.07.2019
9 M.SAI PRASADH Male B. Tech - Mechanical Engineering 10.07.2019
10 M.VASUDEVAN Male B. Tech - Mechanical Engineering 10.07.2019
11 T.ASHOK PRABU Male B. Tech - Mechanical Engineering 10.07.2019
12 K.KIRUBAKARAN Male B. Tech - Mechanical Engineering 10.07.2019
13 J.VELLADURAI Male B. Tech - Mechanical Engineering 10.07.2019
14 D.DARFIN Male B. Tech - Mechatronics Engineering 10.07.2019
15 S.SOUNDARYA Female B. Tech - Mechatronics Engineering 10.07.2019
16 R. PRASANNA VENKATESH Male B. Tech - Mechatronics Engineering 10.07.2019
17 R.Gunasekaran Male B. Tech - Mechatronics Engineering 10.07.2019
18 K. VASANTH KUMAR Male B. Tech - Mechatronics Engineering 10.07.2019
19 SARUMATHI S Female B. Tech - Mechatronics Engineering 10.07.2019
20 P.KUMARAVEL Male B. Tech - Mechatronics Engineering 10.07.2019
21 M.MARZOOQ Male B.Tech - Automobile  Engineering 10.07.2019
22 S.SANTHOSH Male B.Tech - Automobile  Engineering 10.07.2019
23 A. NANDHAKISHORE Male B.Tech - Automobile  Engineering 10.07.2019
24 S.PRATHAP Male B.Tech - Automobile  Engineering 10.07.2019
25 P.JAYASURIYA Male B.Tech - Automobile  Engineering 10.07.2019
26 K.AKASH Male B.Tech - Automobile  Engineering 10.07.2019
27 M.GOPALAKRISHNAN Male B.Tech - Automobile  Engineering 10.07.2019
28 ELAKKIYA VERSHA M Female B.Tech - Chemical Engineering 10.07.2019
29 K. VISHWA Male B.Tech - Chemical Engineering 10.07.2019
30 S. SURJITH Male B.Tech - Chemical Engineering 10.07.2019
31 A. POOVARASAN Male B.Tech - Chemical Engineering 10.07.2019
32 K. SURYA PRAKASH Male B.Tech - Chemical Engineering 10.07.2019
33 T.JEGADHEESWARI Female B.Tech - Chemical Engineering 10.07.2019
34 S.Harish Male B.Tech -Civil Engineering 10.07.2019
35 R.Raghul Male B.Tech -Civil Engineering 10.07.2019
36 R. Sathishkumar Male B.Tech -Civil Engineering 10.07.2019
37 S.Sriram Male B.Tech -Civil Engineering 10.07.2019
38 M.SWETHA Female B.Tech -Civil Engineering 10.07.2019
39 S.Goansaga Cyril Female B.Tech -Civil Engineering 10.07.2019
40 N Tamil Nasan Male B.Tech -Civil Engineering 10.07.2019
41 N.BALAMURUGAN Male B.Tech -Civil Engineering 10.07.2019
42 S G Vijay Niranjan Male B.Tech. - ECE W/s in Biomedical Engineering 10.07.2019
43 S. MALINI Female B.Tech. - ECE W/s in Biomedical Engineering 10.07.2019
44 S.Kaviya Female B.Tech. - ECE W/s in Biomedical Engineering 10.07.2019
45 A.KEERTHANA  Female B.Tech. - ECE W/s in Biomedical Engineering 10.07.2019
46 C.HARISH RAJA Male B.Tech. - ECE W/s in Biomedical Engineering 10.07.2019
47 M.ABISHAA Female B.Tech. - ECE W/s in Biomedical Engineering 10.07.2019
48 D.SUGANYA Female B.Tech. - ECE W/s in Biomedical Engineering 10.07.2019
49 S.MANOJ KUMAR Male B.Tech-ECE Engineering 10.07.2019
50 K.MOHANAPPRIYA Female B.Tech-ECE Engineering 10.07.2019
51 R.JAYAHARINI Female B.Tech-ECE Engineering 10.07.2019
52 J.SOWMIYA Female B.Tech-ECE Engineering 10.07.2019
53 S.GOKULNATH Male B.Tech-ECE Engineering 10.07.2019
54 U.YAMINI Female B.Tech-ECE Engineering 10.07.2019
55 V.INTHUSHA Female B.Tech-ECE Engineering 10.07.2019
56 R.Santhosh Kumar Male B.Tech-ECE Engineering 10.07.2019
57 VAISHNAVI P Female B.Tech-ECE W/S INSTRUMENTATION Engineering 10.07.2019
58 PANDIYAN R Male B.Tech-ECE W/S INSTRUMENTATION Engineering 10.07.2019
59 S.GOBI Male B.Tech-ECE W/S INSTRUMENTATION Engineering 10.07.2019
60 Priyadharshini P Female B.Tech-ECE W/S INSTRUMENTATION Engineering 10.07.2019
61 S.SIVARANJINI Female B.Tech-ECE W/S INSTRUMENTATION Engineering 10.07.2019
62 S.HEMANATH Female B.Tech-ECE W/S INSTRUMENTATION Engineering 10.07.2019
63 V.DINESH Male B.Tech-EEE Engineering 10.07.2019
64 K. Madhushika Female B.Tech-EEE Engineering 10.07.2019
65 A.SNEHA Female B.Tech-EEE Engineering 10.07.2019
66 S. MANOKARAN Male B.Tech-EEE Engineering 10.07.2019
67 M.PAVITHRA Female B.Tech-EEE Engineering 10.07.2019
68 Surendhiran C Male B.Tech-EEE Engineering 10.07.2019
69 S.RAGUL Male B.Tech-EEE Engineering 10.07.2019
70 P.KISHORE ANTONY Male B.Tech-EEE Engineering 10.07.2019
71 R.NAVEEN KANNAN Male B.Tech-EEE Engineering 10.07.2019
72 A.K.MEENA Female B.Tech-EEE Engineering 10.07.2019
73 P MALLIKESWARAN Male B.Tech-EEE Engineering 10.07.2019
74 N.P.GUGAN Male Bachelor of Occupational Therapy 04.09.2019
75 T.JAIAKASH Male Bachelor of Occupational Therapy 04.09.2019
76 R. PRASANNA VENKADESH Male Bachelor of Occupational Therapy 04.09.2019
77 P. KOWSIKA Female Bachelor of Occupational Therapy 04.09.2019
78 M.JEEVITHA Female Bachelor of Occupational Therapy 04.09.2019
79 S.KEERTHANA Female Bachelor of Occupational Therapy 04.09.2019
80 R.SNEHA Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
81 J.Rahul Male B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
82 G.KAVIYARARU Male B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
83 J. Swathi Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
84 P. Archana Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
85 M. Kowsalya Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
86 G. Anuja Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
87 K. RASIKA Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
88 D.KODIESWARI KUMUTHA Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
89 R.JAYAPRIYA Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
90 ARAVINTHAN Male B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
91 padhavathi Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
92 M. Chandru Male B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
93 S.Nanthini Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
94 R. BENITTA Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
95 M.ANITHA Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
96 S. JAYARANI Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
97 A. Nandha Kumar Male B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
98 M.SWETHA Female B Com - Information System and Management 11.07.2019
99 R D. Charugobika Female B Design 10.07.2019
100 K.Meena Female B Design 10.07.2019
101 S. SWATHI Female B Design 10.07.2019
102 P. MADHAVAN Male B Design 10.07.2019
103 PRAVEEN K Male B Design 10.07.2019
104 N.SARAN KUMAR Male B Design 10.07.2019
105 R. SINDHU Female B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
106 A.AJAY Male B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
107 J.JANIBEGAM Female B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
108 M. Abinaya Female B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
109 K.HARIKRISHNAN Male B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
110 G. VIVEK Male B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
111 P Rasika Priya Female B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
112 S. PARTHIMA MERRY Female B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
113 A.JENIVA Female B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
114 Kaviya P Female B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
115 ARUNKUMAR R Male B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
116 S.KEERTHANA Female B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
117 R. NIVETHA Female B SC Medical Laboratory Technology 10.07.2019
118 Kaviya T Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
119 RAJADHARASHINI Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
120 P. Sathya Priya Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
121 A. Bhuvaneshwari Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
122 A.NIRUPAN Male B.A.-English 11.07.2019
123 K. Kishore Male B.A.-English 11.07.2019
124 P.Manojprabakaran Male B.A.-English 11.07.2019
125 S.Parkavi Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
126 M.MANJULA Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
127 C. NIVETHA Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
128 B.UDHAYAKUMAR Male B.A.-English 11.07.2019
129 A.ANUSIYA Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
130 A. PICHAIAMMAL Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
131 R.Radhika Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
132 T. KARTHIKA Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
133 Pradeep T Male B.A.-English 11.07.2019
134 K.LAKSHMI Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
135 K.KRISHNAN Male B.A.-English 11.07.2019
136 S SANTHIYA Female B.A.-English 11.07.2019
137 K. VIGNESH Male B.Com -   Corporate Secretaryship 11.07.2019
138 S.Syed Rizwan Male B.Com -   Corporate Secretaryship 11.07.2019
139 Yamuna R Female B.Com -   Corporate Secretaryship 11.07.2019
140 S.VANMATHI Female B.Com -   Corporate Secretaryship 11.07.2019
141 S. Mohana Female B.Com -   Corporate Secretaryship 11.07.2019
142 M.Sasikala Female B.Com -   Corporate Secretaryship 11.07.2019
143 S HARINI Female B.Com -   Corporate Secretaryship 11.07.2019
144 M.USHA Female B.Ed 26.08.2019
145 Janani S Female B.Ed 26.08.2019
146 C.KANGA Female B.Ed 26.08.2019
147 BHUVANESHWARI.J Female B.Ed 26.08.2019
148 R. RAGA SUDHA Female B.Ed 26.08.2019
149 A.JENITTA Female B.Ed 26.08.2019
150 R.KINGLADAN VIJAY Male B.Ed 26.08.2019
151 B. KEERTHANA Female B.Sc Mathamatics 11.07.2019
152 S. Nandha Kishore Male B.Sc Mathamatics 11.07.2019
153 S.HEMA Female B.Sc Mathamatics 11.07.2019
154 G.K. ANANDHI Female B.Sc Mathamatics 11.07.2019
155 S. Keerthana Female B.Sc Mathamatics 11.07.2019
156 S. SWETHA Female B.Sc Mathamatics 11.07.2019
157 R.GAYATHRI Female B.Sc Mathamatics 11.07.2019
158 K. Harini Female B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
159 M. Padmanadan Male B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
160 S.SENTHAMIZHAN Male B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
161 V.SOBIYA Female B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
162 S. KISHORE Male B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
163 G.Prabakaran Male B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
164 R.Narmatha Female B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
165 K. JEGADEESH Male B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
166 R.KAMALRAJ Male B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
167 S.AJAY Male B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
168 K. SWATHI PRIYA Female B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
169 P.KAMALAVALLI Female B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
170 K.KISHORE Male B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
171 C. MUTHAIYA Male B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
172 K.APARNA Female B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
173 S. Swedha Female B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
174 S.Ranjitha Female B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
175 Kannan K Male B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
176 M.SNEHA Female B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
177 M. Ashika Female B.Sc. - Computer Science 11.07.2019
178 M. ArunKumar Male B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
179 K.Raviajay Male B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
180 M.Divya Bharathi Female B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
181 S.ARUN Male B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
182 M.ThiruMurugan Male B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
183 G. Vasanth Male B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
184 R.Durga Female B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
185 S.PRIYA Female B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
186 P.NAVEEN Male B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
187 P.SABINA MARY Female B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
188 I.ILANSURYA Male B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
189 K.Velmurugan Male B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
190 K.TAMILSELVAN Male B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
191 P. SEETHA Female B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
192 A.Praveen Male B.Sc. - Physical Education 11.07.2019
193 S.PRADHEEBA Female B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
194 P. Vaishanvi  Female B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
195 R. Praveen Male B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
196 A. Gowtham Male B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
197 P.Bavya Male B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
198 N.NIVETHA RANI Female B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
199 K. MANOJKUMAR Female B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
200 Madhubala M Female B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
201 R.KEERTHANA Female B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
202 N.HARIPRASATH Male B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
203 J.DIVYA Female B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
204 Aarthi.T Female B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
205 M.DINESH Male B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
206 R.VANITHA Female B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
207 R.NANDHINI Female B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
208 B. JEEVASUNDARI Female B.Sc.- Horticulture 12.08.2019
209 A.RUBESH VIJAYARAJ Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
210 R.MANIVEL Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
211 M.Logeshwaran Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
212 R. THAMILSELVAN  Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
213 N. Ranjith Kumar Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
214 M.LOGESHWARMA Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
215 M.MANOJ Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
216 P.Hariharan Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
217 M.SANJAY PRAKASH Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
218 MAKESHWARAN Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
219 SABER SULAIMAN. M Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
220 M.ABARNA Female B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
221 R. ARUNA DEVI Female B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
222 Aruna Devi R Female B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
223 K.DEVARAJ Male B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
224 M.RUKMANI Female B.Sc. Hotel Management 19.07.2019
225 S.SUJITHARA Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
226 S.ABIRAMI Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
227 D.SRIAKSHAYA Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
228 R. DHANALAKSHMI Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
229 R.PARKAVI Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
230 A.ABIRAMI Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
231 SUJITHA N Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
232 M. SARANYA Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
233 S.SHURUTHI Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
234 T.JEEVITHA Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
235 C.JANANI Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
236 B. Abitha Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
237 R.PREETHI Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
238 E. Nivetha Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
239 K.KAYALVIZH Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
240 M HARINI Female B.Sc. Nursing 03.10.2019
241 S. NISHA Female Bachelor of Physiotherapy 10.07.2019
242 K.ABIMANI Female Bachelor of Physiotherapy 10.07.2019
243 S.Kanimozhi Female Bachelor of Physiotherapy 10.07.2019
244 R.DEEPIKA Female Bachelor of Physiotherapy 10.07.2019
245 S.Nishanth Male Bachelor of Physiotherapy 10.07.2019
246 K. Deepakraj Male Bachelor of Physiotherapy 10.07.2019
247 A. RAGUNATH Male Bachelor of Physiotherapy 10.07.2019
248 J.HARINI SILVIYA Female Bachelor of Physiotherapy 10.07.2019
249 M. DHANUSHSRI Male Bachelor of Physiotherapy 10.07.2019
250 S. Susmitha Female Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
251 K.AARTHI Female Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
252 N.KEERTHIMEGAM Female Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
253 P. JAGADEESAN Male Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
254 K.HARSAVARTHINI Female Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
255 K.YAMUNA SHREE Female Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
256 R. AARTHI Female Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
257 V.SANTHIYA Female Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
258 M.ANITHA Female Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
259 R.THARANI Male Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
260 S. MUTHAMILSELVI Female Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
261 N. SANTHYA Female Bachelor of Public Health 01.08.2019
262 A.Arjun Male BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
263 K.HEMAPRIYA Female BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
264 D.Manisha Female BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
265 M.Karthik Male BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
266 S. SIVARAMAN Male BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
267 AADITHYA P Female BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
268 S.SOUNDAR Male BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
269 D.SELVA Male BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
270 T.Priyadharshini Female BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
271 Ranjitha S Female BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
272 V.SIVASANGARI Female BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
273 N. Krishna moorthy Male BBA -  Business Administration 10.07.2019
274 K.DHANASEKAR Male Diploma in Automobile 10.07.2019
275 AATHITHYAN Male Diploma in Automobile 10.07.2019
276 D.Suriya Male Diploma in Automobile 10.07.2019
277 T. PRADEEP Female Diploma in Automobile 10.07.2019
278 B.KAMALUDEEN Male Diploma in Automobile 10.07.2019
279 S.PRATIN KINGSLIN Male Diploma in Automobile 10.07.2019
280 C. Gururagavendran Male Diploma in Automobile 10.07.2019
281 K.BALAKUMAR Male Diploma in Civil 10.07.2019
282 V.TAMILSELVAN Male Diploma in Civil 10.07.2019
283 C. DINESH KUMAR Male Diploma in Civil 10.07.2019
284 D.RAMAN Male Diploma in Civil 10.07.2019
285 A THAVASI Female Diploma in Civil 10.07.2019
286 Karpagapriyaa S.R. Female Diploma in Civil 10.07.2019
287 R. Vignesh Male Diploma in ECE 10.07.2019
288 M.Vimalpradeep Male Diploma in ECE 10.07.2019
289 V.KANTHASAMI Male Diploma in ECE 10.07.2019
290 E.BHARATHIRAJA Male Diploma in ECE 10.07.2019
291 S. Nivash Male Diploma in ECE 10.07.2019
292 P. Ramasamy Male Diploma in EEE 10.07.2019
293 J.NITHESH KUMAR Male Diploma in EEE 10.07.2019
294 I.MARIA SEBASTIN Female Diploma in EEE 10.07.2019
295 S.Nivas Male MBA 14.08.2019
296 K.BHARANEEDHARAN Male MBA 14.08.2019
297 G.KABILAN Male MBA 14.08.2019
298 R. LOKESH Male MBA 14.08.2019
299 Ashatha S.N Female MBA 14.08.2019
300 S. Sakthivel Male MBA 14.08.2019